Red Lions – Roster List

Red Lions – Roster List

PlayerAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsClean SheetsGoalkeeper SavesPassesWrong PassesTacklesInterceptions
Panos Panaritis // King_of_Games_P323000043354120027
Michael Miard // Hotgangsta260300001315214108
Alex Azimopoulos // Alex95gr280000001347613132
Christopher Crepin // MrTopher5916000000103391153
Giorgos Ketsetzis // KetseR211100000049381028
Nikos Giannelos // Monster_Nikos51400000083471343
Kostas Giannelos // Kwstakoukos88850000003719517
Julien Ruiz // LaOrtega20000000000
Savvas Athanaselos // Savvelias719131000188110561
Kevin Rigaud // Valde11_Maestro1010000010069320
greGiorgos Petrou // CroniC_gate7202000141651161043
Emir Suljagic // I_tako_to198818350000138961029
Aris Famelitis // Famel91111540000825019
greTheo Girousis // InfamousLegendGr253200002641472054
greAntonis Macheras // Maxairas280121001899332119
Lazaros Roubos // Loua_Roubos1972100016897616
greDimitris Papatheodorakopoulos // Mitsos_fan1523870000179103519
greG. Kontovrakis // John_kont201961000131921411
greC. Tzavaras // Charalampos11511400001234545
BOJAN ZIVANOVIC // Bokic__894000000482804